Resultado

XC1 (Força Livre)

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 423 RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO PAPAGAIOS - MG
2 94 DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA FORMIGA - MG
3 951 LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA SAO GOTARDO - MG
4 16 IGOR NORMANDIA SILVA SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG
5 480 THIAGO DIAS SANTOS SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
6 33 LEANDRO JOSE GOIS SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
7 69 ANDRE CIRINEU VIANA ANDRADE PERDIGÃO - MG
8 8 DANIEL GOMES DAVID FORMIGA - MG
9 22 DANIEL CARVALHO FORMIGA - MG
10 77 MATEUS ROBSON DA SILVA LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
11 7 RENATO CORSI SILVA MEDEIROS - MG
12 54 SAULO SORAGGI BELO HORIZONTE - MG
13 92 ALEXANDRE FARIA VALADARES PAPAGAIOS - MG
14 100 LUIS FELIPE MUNIZ BOM DESPACHO - MG
15 487 JULIO CESAR XAVIER OLIVEIRA BOM DESPACHO - MG
16 118 WEILTON JUNIOR DA SILVA SAO GOTARDO - MG
17 20 MARCOS SILVA BAMBUI - MG
18 10 LUIZ GUSTAVO SANTOS SILVA PERDIGAO - MG
19 81 BRUNO PEREIRA VENTURA DIVINOPOLIS - MG

XC2

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 423 RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO PAPAGAIOS - MG
2 33 LEANDRO JOSE GOIS SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
3 480 THIAGO DIAS SANTOS SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
4 26 ITALO ASSUNÇÃO LUZ - MG
5 33 GILSON JULIO SOARES DOS SANTOS SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
6 7 RENATO CORSI SILVA MEDEIROS - MG
7 54 SAULO SORAGGI BELO HORIZONTE - MG
8 20 MARCOS SILVA BAMBUI - MG
9 56 THALES LARA PASSOS DIVINOPOLIS - MG
10 100 GABRIEL ANTONIO TEIXEIRA - MG

XC3 (Over 35)

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 94 DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA FORMIGA - MG
2 29 MATEUS FERNANDO - PA
3 82 MICHAEL COIMBRA GONÇALVES DIVINOPOLIS - MG
4 5 DAVIDSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
5 5 MARCELO MOREIRA ARAUJOS - MG
6 39 REINALDSON CARVALHO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
7 167 RAFAEL FERNANDES BARROS BELO HORIZONTE - MG
8 253 BRENO LUIZ SANTIAGO CONTAGEM - MG
9 11 ELMO COUTINHO ITAUNA - MG
10 121 FABIO DANIEL ANTUNES VIANA ITAUNA - MG
11 133 GLAYSON VICENTE DE REZENDE CONTAGEM - MG
12 22 DANIEL CARVALHO FORMIGA - MG
13 357 FLAVIO GONTIJO BOM DESPACHO - MG

XC4 (Over 40)

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 207 GERALDO MAGELA DE ARAUJO PARAOPEBA - MG
2 111 CELIO DE MENEZES ARCOS - MG
3 79 RICHARDSON BATISTA CARVALHO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
4 470 SERGIO SANTOS SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
5 38 FLAVIANO BATISTA VELOSO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
6 56 LEONARDO RIVADAVIA DIVINOPOLIS - MG
7 410 NILSON CLERIO ARCOS - MG
8 77 CARLOS HENRIQUE ARAÚJO TOMAZ LUZ - MG

XC5 (Nacional Pró)

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 26 VITOR GABRIEL MENDES COSTA PAPAGAIOS - MG
2 22 DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA FORMIGA - MG
3 8 GUSTAVO EDUARDO TAVARES ANDRADE JAPARAIBA - MG
4 194 PABLO DANIEL DE O F -
5 259 JOSE ANTONIO SOUSA JUNIOR SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
6 111 PAULO AUGUSTO TELLES AZEVEDO ISRAEL BAMBUI - MG
7 8 DANIEL GOMES DAVID FORMIGA - MG
8 237 CARLOS RODRIGO RIBEIRO FORMIGA -
9 111 CELIO DE MENEZES ARCOS - MG
10 13 ISADORA OLIVEIRA TAVARES JAPARAIBA - MG
11 19 TIAGO MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
12 5 DAVIDSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
13 1 RICARDO PIRES FONTE BOA SAO GOTARDO - MG
14 80 LUCA RIVADAVIA SANTOS MACHADO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
15 79 JOAO LUIZ CARDOSO SILVA BOM DESPACHO - MG
16 42 RODRIGO GOMES DAVID FORMIGA - MG
17 840 CELIO HENRIQUE VILELA CARMO DO CAJURU - MG
18 7 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO OLIVEIRA CONTAGEM - MG
19 195 LUIZ FERNANDO FREITAS CARVALHO LUZ - MG
20 965 EDMAR LEANDRO -
21 55 GUSTAVO FRANCIS ALVES DINIZ RODRIGUES PARA DE MINAS - MG
22 86 FELIPE R. SILVA SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
23 70 VITOR CHIPIAKOFF DIVINOPOLIS - MG

XC6 (Importada Estreantes)

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 243 VINICIUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA ARCOS - MG
2 69 ANDRE CIRINEU VIANA ANDRADE PERDIGÃO - MG
3 54 SAULO SORAGGI BELO HORIZONTE - MG
4 92 RAFAEL CHAVES DE MOURA BELO HORIZONTE - MG
5 10 LUIZ GUSTAVO SANTOS SILVA PERDIGAO - MG
6 487 JULIO CESAR XAVIER OLIVEIRA BOM DESPACHO - MG
7 129 GABRIEL ANTONINY AMARAL FERREIRA MOEMA - MG
8 5 MARCELO MOREIRA ARAUJOS - MG
9 186 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA TEIXEIRA BOM DESPACHO - MG
10 17 JULIANO LAURIA BOM DESPACHO - MG
11 20 PEDRO ARAUJO RIBEIRO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
12 77 MATEUS ROBSON DA SILVA LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
13 23 BRENO ANTONIO DA SILVA A SOUSA PITANGUI - MG
14 32 NENY OLIVEIRA PESSOA MATEUS LEME - MG
15 1 ANDERSON PIRES PEIXOTO MATEUS LEME - MG
16 197 JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DA SILVA CORREGO DANTA - MG

XC7 (Nacional Estreantes)

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 8 GUSTAVO EDUARDO TAVARES ANDRADE JAPARAIBA - MG
2 19 TIAGO MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
3 111 PAULO AUGUSTO TELLES AZEVEDO ISRAEL BAMBUI - MG
4 66 RODRIGO GOMES DAVID FORMIGA - MG
5 12 LEANDRO ALVES A. DE SOUZA PERDIGÃO - MG
6 13 ISADORA OLIVEIRA TAVARES JAPARAIBA - MG
7 420 FERNANDO RODRIGUES ARCOS - MG
8 22 GUILHERME HENRIQUE AMARAL SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
9 86 FLAVIO GONTIJO BOM DESPACHO - MG
10 1 RICARDO PIRES FONTE BOA SAO GOTARDO - MG
11 79 LUIS FELIPE MUNIZ BOM DESPACHO - MG
12 10 PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES CAMPO RESENDE LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
13 2 MAICON JONAS FERREIRA LACERDA MOEMA - MG
14 253 BRENO LUIZ SANTIAGO CONTAGEM - MG
15 198 THIAGO RUAS BAREZANI BELO HORIZONTE - MG
16 250 MOISÉS SILVA RODRIGUES LUZ - MG
17 965 EDMAR LEANDRO -
18 70 THALES LARA PASSOS DIVINOPOLIS - MG
19 80 LUCA RIVADAVIA SANTOS MACHADO DIVINOPOLIS - MG
20 200 MAGRÃO LUZ - MG