Resultado

MX5

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 212 EUDES MARTINS LIMA PARÁ DE MINAS - MG
2 26 HELIO SHOCK PITANGUI - MG
3 53 ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI IBIRITÉ - MG
4 34 CLAUDIO FABIANO DA SILVA CORINTO - MG
5 333 MARCOS ANTONIO DE MIRANDA ARCOS - MG
6 175 ADILSON CABRAL BOM DESPACHO - MG

MX4

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 11 ALEX FABIANO PIRES DA SILVA PATOS DE MINAS - MG
2 12 EVANDRO DUARTE NAZAR PITANGUI - MG
3 293 SIDNEY HENRIQUE DA SILVA PINTANGUI - MG
4 212 EUDES MARTINS LIMA PARÁ DE MINAS - MG
5 53 ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI IBIRITÉ - MG
6 175 ADILSON CABRAL BOM DESPACHO - MG
7 34 CLAUDIO FABIANO DA SILVA CORINTO - MG
8 26 HELIO SHOCK PITANGUI - MG
9 51 NILTON CANDIDO SILVA PIUMHI - MG
10 1 MAURO PEREIRA FILHO BRASILIA - DF

MX3

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 6 DANIEL VICENTE DAMACENO PIUMHI - MG
2 29 ROMEU CALDAS BORGES MARTINHO CAMPOS - MG
3 259 ODILON RIBEIRO JUNIOR ARAXÁ - MG
4 11 ALEX FABIANO PIRES DA SILVA PATOS DE MINAS - MG
5 99 JOAO PAULO XAVIER NOVA SERRANA - MG
6 811 MARCO AURELIO FERLIN FILHO NOVA SERRANA - MG
7 203 HENRIQUE SANTOS MARTINS ASSUNÇÃO PARÁ DE MINAS - MG
8 53 ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI IBIRITÉ - MG
9 129 RAPHAEL CASTILHO VESPASIANO - MG
10 960 ANDRE ELOISIO DA SILVA GUIMARÂNIA - MG
11 769 WILLIAN CARVALHO MAGALHAES ARCOS - MG
12 357 FLAVIO GONTIJO BOM DESPACHO - MG
13 410 NILSON CLERIO ARCOS - MG

MX2

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 17 REGINALDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR VARGINHA - MG
2 72 PEDRO LUCAS SILVA FORMIGA - MG
3 487 JULIO CESAR XAVIER OLIVEIRA BOM DESPACHO - MG
4 17 MATEUS SILVA MENDES FORMIGA - MG
5 16 IGOR NORMANDIA SILVA SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG
6 28 ALISSON HENRIQUE PINTO SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
7 34 CLAUDIO FABIANO DA SILVA CORINTO - MG
8 38 ARTHUR BRUNO DE CARVALHO BAMBUI - MG
9 94 LINKOLN AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FORMIGA - MG

MX1

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 29 ROMEU CALDAS BORGES MARTINHO CAMPOS - MG
2 94 LINKOLN AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FORMIGA - MG
3 259 ODILON RIBEIRO JUNIOR ARAXÁ - MG
4 17 MATEUS SILVA MENDES FORMIGA - MG
5 203 HENRIQUE SANTOS MARTINS ASSUNÇÃO PARÁ DE MINAS - MG
6 129 RAPHAEL CASTILHO VESPASIANO - MG
7 951 LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA SAO GOTARDO - MG
8 811 MARCO AURELIO FERLIN FILHO NOVA SERRANA - MG
9 22 HUGO VILELA ARCOS - MG
10 28 ALISSON HENRIQUE PINTO SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
11 175 ADILSON CABRAL BOM DESPACHO - MG
12 14 MARCELO VINHAL CARDOSO GUIMARÂNIA - MG
13 99 JOAO PAULO XAVIER NOVA SERRANA - MG

Intermediária

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 259 ODILON RIBEIRO JUNIOR ARAXÁ - MG
2 6 DANIEL VICENTE DAMACENO PIUMHI - MG
3 17 REGINALDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR VARGINHA - MG
4 487 JULIO CESAR XAVIER OLIVEIRA BOM DESPACHO - MG
5 101 LUIZ FERNANDO S. P. COSTA ARAUJOS - MG
6 53 ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI IBIRITÉ - MG
7 3 FELIPE COUTO DE LIMA LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
8 12 EVANDRO DUARTE NAZAR PITANGUI - MG
9 16 ALBERT GOULART MARÇAL E SILVA DIVINOPOLIS - MG
10 333 IAGO VERÇOSA MIRANDA ARCOS - MG
11 188 JHONATAN SILVA TRES PONTAS - MG
12 27 JOEL MARCIO ROCHA RIO PARANAIBA - MG
13 22 HUGO VILELA ARCOS - MG
14 129 RAPHAEL CASTILHO VESPASIANO - MG
15 91 NILSON SOARES PEREIRA OLIVEIRA - MG

Importada Iniciante

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 41 ALBERT GOULART MARÇAL E SILVA DIVINOPOLIS - MG
2 3 FELIPE COUTO DE LIMA LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
3 333 IAGO VERÇOSA MIRANDA ARCOS - MG
4 960 ANDRE ELOISIO DA SILVA GUIMARÂNIA - MG
5 257 DOUGLAS JOSE GUEDES CAMPO BELO - MG
6 769 WILLIAN CARVALHO MAGALHAES ARCOS - MG
7 6 MAYCON CEZAR LEMOS PIUMHI - MG
8 21 DIEIFE ALVES SANTANA SAO GOTARDO - MG
9 199 JHONATAN SILVA TRES PONTAS - MG
10 357 FLAVIO GONTIJO BOM DESPACHO - MG
11 259 ISADORA OLIVEIRA TAVARES JAPARAIBA - MG
12 27 JOEL MARCIO ROCHA RIO PARANAIBA - MG
13 91 NILSON SOARES PEREIRA OLIVEIRA - MG
14 181 FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE CARDOSO MELO GONTIJO BOM DESPACHO - MG
15 19 THULIO RAMUELKUER PIMENTA - MG
16 16 IGOR NORMANDIA SILVA SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG

Nacional Pró

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 259 ODILON RIBEIRO JUNIOR ARAXÁ - MG
2 79 ALEX FABIANO PIRES DA SILVA PATOS DE MINAS - MG
3 99 JOAO PAULO XAVIER NOVA SERRANA - MG
4 11 FELIPE COUTO DE LIMA LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
5 23 THALES LEANDRO DUARTE ARCOS - MG
6 88 GABRIEL FRANCO CASTRO LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
7 14 ELISSON JUNIOR DE ASSIS CAMPO BELO - MG
8 960 ANDRE ELOISIO DA SILVA GUIMARÂNIA - MG
9 96 MARCIO PAULO SILVA GUIMARANIA - MG
10 14 MARCELO VINHAL CARDOSO GUIMARÂNIA - MG
11 178 THOMAS LUCIO TEODORO SILVA SAO GOTARDO - MG

230cc

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 88 GABRIEL FRANCO CASTRO LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
2 400 VINICIUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA ARCOS - MG
3 99 JOAO PAULO XAVIER NOVA SERRANA - MG
4 15 LUIS EDUARDO FORMIGA - MG
5 79 MURILO RIBEIRO -
6 23 THALES LEANDRO DUARTE ARCOS - MG
7 419 LUIZ HENRIQUE RODRIGUES CAMPO DO MEIO - MG
8 96 EUDIMAR ROSA GUIMARANIA - MG
9 178 JONAS LUCIO -

Nacional Iniciante

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 400 VINICIUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA ARCOS - MG
2 15 LUIS EDUARDO FORMIGA - MG
3 9 RICARDO CARVALHO PEREIRA SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
4 419 LUIZ HENRIQUE RODRIGUES CAMPO DO MEIO - MG
5 71 BRUNO SOUZA OLIVEIRA VARGINHA - MG
6 960 ANDRE ELOISIO DA SILVA GUIMARÂNIA - MG
7 14 MARCELO VINHAL CARDOSO GUIMARÂNIA - MG
8 96 MARCIO PAULO SILVA GUIMARANIA - MG
9 17 JOAO THOMAZ TRES PONTAS - MG
10 23 JOAO VITOR MACEDO ARCOS - MG
11 259 EUDIMAR ROSA GUIMARANIA - MG
12 293 BRENO SILVA SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG
13 156 EDERSON VALERIO VARGINHA - MG
14 192 NILTON CANDIDO SILVA PIUMHI - MG
15 7 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA -

150cc

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 17 MATEUS SILVA MENDES FORMIGA - MG
2 17 JOAO THOMAZ TRES PONTAS - MG
3 450 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAGOA DA PRATA - MG
4 68 BRUNO SOUZA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR VARGINHA - MG

2 Tempos

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 951 LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA SAO GOTARDO - MG
2 410 NILSON CLERIO ARCOS - MG
3 21 DIEIFE ALVES SANTANA SAO GOTARDO - MG

65cc

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 5 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MENDES OLIVEIRA CAMPO BELO - MG
2 16 MIGUEL FARIA FORMIGA - MG

50cc

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 5 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MENDES OLIVEIRA CAMPO BELO - MG
2 10 MARCO TULIO LAGOA DA PRATA - MG

Feminina

Col. Piloto Cidade Patrocinadores
1 259 ISADORA OLIVEIRA TAVARES JAPARAIBA - MG
2 17 DANI MENDES FORMIGA - MG
3 29 INGRID LUCID PIUMHI - MG
4 71 EUNICE BATISTA PIMENTA - MG