Classificação

Importada Pro

Colocação PilotoTotal
ALOIZIO ASSIS2222252594
sidney elias221516201487
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA15820182081
LUCAS CHAVES DE MOURA2020152277
RODRIGO SOARES LOPES132538
PABLU RIBAS1261836
PAULO VINICIUS JARDIM181836
Gabriel Campos Silva1451332
BERNARDO LAGE20929
10ºTHIAGO MAIA2525
11ºADRIANO DE AVILA2525
12ºMATHEUS MENTA101424
13ºRAFAEL DA MATTA PEDROSA 2222
14ºHENRIQUE JUNIOR1818
15ºGabriel Guimarães Cordeiro1616
16ºPEDRO FERREIRA PENA LIMA1616
17ºMarcus Vinicius Rocha de Souza1616
18ºJULIO ANDRADE1515
19ºCRISTIANO LARA RABELO1414
20ºLuiz Felipe Soares Machado1313
21ºVICTOR INACIO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES1212
22ºWILTER PAULO SENA1212
23ºGABRIEL BRAGA1111
24ºVITOR HUGO LAGE1111
25ºLEANDRO ANDRADE FRANÇA1111
26ºfilipe couto de lima1010
27ºHARRISON QUEIROZ1010
28ºVinícius Alves da Fonseca99
29ºArthur martins88
30ºIGOR SARAIVA77
31ºMARCUS VINICIUS SILVEIRA77
32ºAntônio Gustavo F Leao66
33ºDAVISON BARBOSA ALVES55
34ºmarcelo lacerda junior44
35ºLUIZ CARLOS VILELA44

Importada Iniciante

Colocação PilotoTotal
Luiz Felipe Soares Machado2216202583
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FARIA71822151880
SAULO DOUGLAS GOUVÊA AMORIM161220181177
PHILIPE HENRIQUE DA SILVA FERNANDES1612252073
MARCUS VINICIUS SILVEIRA25222269
GERMANO SOUZA MUNDIM13615121460
PEDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA NETO252045
Pedro Henrique Sérgio de Souza69101237
Vinícius Alves da Fonseca11161037
10ºWANDERSON SILVA DOS SANTOS221436
11ºBRENO VICTOR F. DE SOUSA201535
12ºHEVERTON HENRIQUE TAVARES FELIPE10101434
13ºMarcus Vinicius Rocha de Souza1281333
14ºCristiano Teixeira de Paula181129
15ºLEANDRO ANDRADE FRANÇA12526
16ºFABRICIO CELSO DE ANDRADE15520
17ºARTUR RODRIGUES1818
18ºwilmut mayer junior11415
19ºVALDEIR JOSE1515
20ºMarcos Diogo Inácio diniz1414
21ºWEDERSON FORTES MURTA1414
22ºHARRISON QUEIROZ1313
23ºRODRIGO LUIZ BATISTA1313
24ºDAVISON BARBOSA ALVES1313
25ºBruno Niquini3912
26ºGLAUBER ALVES CAMPOS1111
27ºGLEIDSON G. SALES DA SILVA1010
28ºEDUARDO SILVA PEREIRA99
29ºBRUNO GUIMARAES MARTINS88
30ºTHIAGO TADEU GURGEL77
31ºARTUR CANELLA516
32ºHILTON FRANKLIN A. FRANÇA JUNIOR44
33ºLEONARDO NOGUEIRA33
34ºAurelio Ferraz Ataide22
35ºLUCAS JUNIOR22

Nacional Pró

Colocação PilotoTotal
ALCIDES JHONATAS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES181622201894
Daniel henrique pereira Dias201818161587
REGINALDO CARLOS SILVA1620251677
RODRIGO FERREIRA MAIA25222067
Luciano de Souza Domingos15221451
RENATO CARLOS COSTA252550
MOZER DE SOUZA161329
NILSON ANTONIO DE ASSIS151328
MARCOS VINICIUS2525
10ºITHALO NOGUEIRA G. RESENDE2222
11ºGustavo Apolinário2020
12ºHELOISIO GOIS RIAGA1818
13ºBRUNO HENRIQUE DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA1515
14ºKLAUS ATILA LIMA1515
15ºICARO KLENYS DE MELO LIMA1414
16ºMAURICIO ROBELO1414
17ºBreno Augusto Sales de Morais1414
18ºCLAUDIONEI1414
19ºFábio de Castro Morais1313
20ºFELIPE AZEVEDO1313
21ºGLAYSON VICENTE DE REZENDE1212
22ºLUIS CARLOS DA SILVA1212
23ºALDAIR LOURENÇO1111
24ºCELIO HENRIQUE1111
25ºADILSON JOSE DA SILVA1010

Nacional Iniciante

Colocação PilotoTotal
Rafael Chaves de Moura 2525252525125
Anderson Alves151422201889
Estevão Alves820131657
THIAGO ANTONIO MACIEIRA DO AMARAL252045
Jardel Dias Moreira105161445
JOAO MARCEL C. LAGES222244
GLAYSON VICENTE DE REZENDE11181544
Nicolas porto Borges da costa12141440
LUIZ ANTONIO QUEIROZ SILVA182240
10ºLEONARDO MATOS BRANDAO201838
11ºFABIO SILVA131528
12ºALEXANDRE RIBEIRO SILVA52227
13ºALFREDO CHAVES121224
14ºPedro Henrique Meireles Vieira131023
15ºLEONARDO ANTUNES2020
16ºNELSON GUSTAVO VILACA DA SILVEIRA1818
17ºDANIEL PARREIRA GUEDES1616
18ºLUCAS EMANUEL GONÇALVES1616
19ºLEONARDO JUNIO1616
20ºARTHUR GRECO1515
21ºGabriel Campos Silva1515
22ºANTONIO HENRIQUE DE O. LOPES1414
23ºThadeu Henrique Rabelo Costa7613
24ºRAFAEL FERNANDES BARROS1313
25ºBreno Augusto Sales de Morais9312
26ºJUCELIO ANTONIO SILVA1111
27ºFábio de Castro Morais99
28ºPedro Macedo88
29ºMATHEUS PENNIDO77
30ºIVONS SILVA CAMPOS66
31ºCRISTHIAN ANTUNES44
32ºALUAN JAMES GREGORIO DE MACEDO44
33ºDiego Henrique33
34ºJosé Raimundo de CASTRO 22
35ºISAIAS SAMUEL DE ALMEIDA22
36ºJunior Andrade de Freitas11
37ºBERNARDO AUGUSTO ROLIM CORRADI11

Over 40

Colocação PilotoTotal
Flamarion de castro2518202225110
ROBERTO LAMEGO JUNIOR252550
Cristiano Teixeira de Paula182038
ANTONIO DE CARVALHO142236
Renato Alves Duarte Favilla Vaz 161632
VALDENIO FERREIRA DUTRA161531
ERNANE ALVES SANTOS151429
CARLOS GUILHERME MARTINIANO DA COSTA141327
WILHIAM FORTES MURTA2525
10ºMarcos Modesto da Silva2222
11ºCLAUDIO ROBELO2222
12ºFrederico Bicalho Garcia2222
13ºMario Henrique de Almeida Clementino2020
14ºKIELDER WAGNER LOPES CANÇADO2020
15ºADILSON BORGES2020
16ºCRISTIANO TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA1818
17ºLUIS CLAUDIO DE ANDRADE1818
18ºJOAO ROBERTO1818
19ºAROLDO VIEIRA DE ABREU1616
20ºJOAO BATISTA DE MORAES1515
21ºCELSO GONÇALVES1313